Browse Digital Archive

Repository statistics

Pages Books Collections
Top-level Collection8397208071349
Biblioteca Bobbio (BESS) 36849611649
Biblioteca Economia e Management (BESS) 4716471
Biblioteca IRES Piemonte (BESS) 14133092160
CNR IRCrES (BESS) 3521243625
Fondazione Giovanni Agnelli (BESS) 232171
Fondazione Luigi Einaudi (BESS) 152563274857
CCIAA di Torino3890947141
FIAT Centro Storico3191060791
Fondazione Adriano Olivetti236951223
Fondazione Gramsci1516311
L'Indice scarl1647633030
LAVAZZA Archivio Storico1076527
MAUTO18172107821
TorinoStrategica2300201
UM.E.S.3117271
Repository activity